indeling KNLTB voorjaar 2019

zaterdag 6 april:
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – Wilnis 1
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – Odijk 1
13.30 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd) – Volta 1

vrijdag 12 april:
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – Shot 1
19.00 uur: Tautenburg 1 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
19.00 uur: Eemnes 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+) – Tautenburg 1

zaterdag 13 april:
10.00 uur: Hoogland 1 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
??.?? uur:  De Toss 1 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
13.00 uur: Tautenburg 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd)

vrijdag 19 april:
19.00 uur: At Risk 3 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – Oudenrijn 2
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+) – Shot 1
19.00 uur: Voordaan 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+)

zaterdag 20 april:
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – Iduna 1
13.30 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – Vleuten de Meern 1
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd) – FAK 4

vrijdag 26 april:
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – UVV-tennis 3
19.00 uur: Bilthoven 8 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
19.00 uur: De Punt Zeewolde 2 – Groenekan 1 (gem.17+)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+) – Baarn 3

vrijdag 10 mei:
19.00 uur: Domstad 2 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – At Risk 2
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+) – Tulip Hilversum 1
19.00 uur: Soest Zuid 3 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+)

zaterdag 11 mei:
14.30 uur: Huizen 1 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
13.00 uur: Atalanta 1 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
09.00 uur: Leusden 5 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd)

vrijdag 17 mei:
19.00 uur: Soest Zuid 3 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – Shot 4
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+) – De Bree 1
19.00 uur: FAK 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+)

zaterdag 18 mei:
13.30 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – De Kegel 1
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – Helios Centrum 1
12.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd) – Bosch en Duin 1

vrijdag 24 mei:
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – Woerden 1
19.00 uur: Vechtlust 2 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
19.00 uur: Austerlitz 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+)
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+) – Bosch en Duin 2

zaterdag 25 mei:
09.00 uur: Alta 1 – Groenekan 1 (dames)
11.00 uur: Bosch en Duin 1 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
13.30 uur: Langbroek 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd)

vrijdag 31 mei:
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (heren) – VEP 1
19.00 uur: Groenekan 1 (dames) – Domstad 2
19.00 uur: Soesterkwartier 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 17+)
19.00 uur: Bosheim 1 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd 35+)

zaterdag 1 juni:
??.?? uur:  Joy Jaagpad 1 – Groenekan1 (dames)
09.00 uur: Domstad 2 – Groenekan 1 (heren)
09.30 uur: Helios Centrum 2 – Groenekan 1 (gemengd)